Question
Atualizado em
1 ago 2020
- Italiano
-
Turco
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta sobre Turco
O que significa Allah mesut etsin ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Turco
- Turco
Allah mutlu etsin demektir. Mesut kelimesinin anlamı mutlu kılmak anlamında kullanılır.
Was this answer helpful?
- Macedónio
- Italiano
- Turco
@fedeerica Turkish people usually say this sentence when two people get married. That means I wish you two be happy for a lifetime :)
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
@ezgiorman@neslihanayaz@ZEEYY çok teşekkür ederim!