Question
Atualizado em
8 jul 2020
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
-
Francês (Canadá)
-
Castelhano (México)
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre 成り立つ e 出来上がる ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
成り立つ means being composed of several elements.
出来上がる means complete. It doesn’t have to be composed of several elements.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Japonês
It means something is completed.
The example means “My hard work leads the job done.”
1
disagree
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Japonês