Question
Atualizado em
29 jun 2020
- Coreano
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa interactive ?
Respostas
2 jul 2020
Featured answer
- Inglês (RU)
It can mean “communication between people” [interaction]
Or it can mean “needing action/input from the user” if taking about a program/game or system.
Was this answer helpful?