Question
Atualizado em
27 jun 2020
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Filipino
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Qual é a diferença entre 오늘 비가 내렸어요 e 오늘 비가 왔어요 e 오늘 비가 오네요 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
오늘 비가 내렸어요 = 오늘 비가 왔어요 = it was raining today
오늘 비가 오네요 = it's raining today,
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Coreano
when you just think about 왔어요 and 내렸어요, it's different meaning.
but when you use it with "비가" like
비가 왔어요, 비가 내렸어요 , then it's same meaning 😄
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)