Question
Atualizado em
9 jun 2020
- Castelhano (México)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa I think I understand the literal meaning, but I don't know if this has any other double meaning or interpretation.
"Can I get you rn?" ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Castelhano (México)
@aidan_james yeah, before, he just said he'd always wanted to meet a latina.
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
It would seem that he wanted sex or to date you, but I would assume sex if I’m honest
Was this answer helpful?