Question
Atualizado em
2 jun 2020
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre 駅にどこですか? e 駅はどこですか? ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Japonês
「駅にどこですか」dose not make a sense.
「駅はどこですか」⇒Where is the station?
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
駅はどこですか is correct. 'Where is the station?'
You don't say 駅にどこですか, though.
駅に means 'to the station' and can not use together with どこ which means where.
駅に行くんですか? is OK, meaning Are you going to the station?
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Japonês