Question
Atualizado em
23 mai 2020
- Turco
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa “Stitch is a mood.” ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
Assuming that Stitch is referring to the blue creature in the movie ‘Stitch’ and “mood” is used as slang. “Stitch is a mood” means that Stitch is relatable or I feel like Stitch in this moment.
Was this answer helpful?