Question
Atualizado em
21 jan 2017
- Filipino
-
Japonês
-
Francês (França)
-
Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre ている e てある ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
ている is used when the subject is currently doing something.
てある is used when the subject has been done by someone.
e.g.
彼女がテーブルに皿を置いている。 She is putting dishes on the table.
テーブルに皿が置いてある。 Dishes are put on the table (by someone).
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?