Question
Atualizado em
20 jan 2017
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Castelhano (México)
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre おなまえはなんですか? e あなたのなまえはなんですか? ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
意味は同じです。
「おなまえ」はpolite expressionです。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
well, the first sentence means you're asking someone's (not necessarily listener's) name while second means "what is your (listener's) name" because of the あなたの (your, yours) which is not used in the first one. hope you got it.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)