Question
Atualizado em
8 mai 2020
- Árabe
-
Coreano
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa His smile is charming ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
means he smile is very attracting and he has a nice smile
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Árabe
- Português (Brasil)
It means that his smile is attractive or pleasant. It's a positive meaning.
Was this answer helpful?