Question
Atualizado em
30 abr 2020
- Japonês
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Italiano
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa All the subject had todo was to fill out a questionnaire ?
I want to know “all” meaning
What is “all the subject”
Please teach me
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
All the subject is nothing but everything
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês