Question
Atualizado em
27 abr 2020
- Coreano
-
Lituano
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa This has got to be just right ?
Respostas
27 abr 2020
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
- Alemão
It means that it's nearly right. (sorry if you still don't know what it means i'm very bad at explaining 😅)
Was this answer helpful?