Question
Atualizado em
7 abr 2020
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa 한국사람들이 쌀쌀맞아보일때도 있지만 알고보면 그들도 매우 따뜻하고 정이 많은 사람들이기 때문에 친해지면 매우 재미있고 즐겁습니다 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
It says that “Koreans can seem like cold or unfriendly, but they’re actually very warm or amiable and affectionate people.”
Was this answer helpful?