Question
Atualizado em
19 fev 2020
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
-
Francês (Canadá)
-
Alemão
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa 多くの外国人が日本に訪れる東京オリンピックまであとわずか。 ?
For the "まであとわずか" part, I know what まで, あと, and わずか mean individually, but I'm not sure what they mean here altogether.
Respostas
19 fev 2020
Featured answer
- Japonês
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?