Question
Atualizado em
11 jan 2020
- Vietnamita
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
Qual é a diferença entre 节日 e 过节日 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Chinês Simples (China)
the first word refers to the day itself. the 3 words refers to the whole experience or process of going thro the festival of the day. 过means to experience or to go through the process. Không có chi.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
节日 is a noun,过节日 is a progress ,example,How do you spend your 节日?Your answer is I spent the day on doing a game or eating food with my family .“过”is a verb like spend on
Was this answer helpful?