Question
Atualizado em
4 jan 2020
- Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa jolly ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Usually happy, but it has other meanings depending on how you use it
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Russo
Thanks!!
Can you give me some more examples, please?
Can you give me some more examples, please?