Question
Atualizado em
28 dez 2019
- Inglês (RU)
-
Japonês
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre みたい e らしい e っぽい ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
“みたい”はだれかからきいた場合と何か見てそれの感想の場合の二つあります
for example
あの子日本人みたい
She looks like Japanese
あの子日本人みたいだよ 友達からきいた
Maybe she is Japanese I heard from my friends
“らしい “はだれかからそれをきいた場合などにつかいます
For example
あの子日本人らしい 友達からきいた
Maybe she is Japanese I heard from my friends
“っぽい”は”みたい”と一緒で見た目の感想だった場合、だれかからきいた場合などあります
for example
あの子日本人ぽい
She looks like Japanese
あの子日本人っぽい 友達からきいた
Maybe she is Japanese I heard from my friends
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Japonês
そうですね
春らしい暖かい日
↑この文ではたぶん外を歩いたりして暖かい温度を感じて春らしいと言ったんだと思います
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
@Daichi_Uchiumi そうですか、意味はちょっと同じですね。
Is there a time when to use one over the other? Or could you use either for any situation?
- Japonês
Sorry my English is pour lol
What do you mean that?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
Haha sorry! I’ll try in Japanese but it’s difficult.
例えば、色々の場合はみたいとらしいとどちらが良いですか
この文章は大丈夫かな
- Japonês
なるほどです!
その状況とかによってだけど大体どれでもおっけーだとおもいます!
Ah maybe it’s depends on situation
But I guess basically that’s ok
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Japonês
例えば
春らしい暖かい日
春っぽい暖かい日
春みたいな暖かい日
どれもほとんど同じニュアンスです
I guess they’re almost sounds same
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)