Question
Atualizado em
31 dez 2016
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Russo
-
Vietnamita
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa im actually a girl ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
Depends on what you mean 1) 저는 진짜 여자입니다 2) 사실, 저는 여자입니다
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
It means that (The person) is admitting that she is a girl
Was this answer helpful?