Question
Atualizado em
15 nov 2019
- Japonês
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Francês (França)
Pourquoi on était «de le»?
C’est n’est pas «du»?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Francês (França)
"le" here is not a determiner with a following noun, it replaces a noun
Ex: j'aimerai avoir du vin. (I would like some wine)
-> de + le vin = here "le" is followed by the noun "vin"
Ex: je la connais. (I know her)
-> la = replaces a noun which seems to be a girl because "la" is used for feminine words and "le" for masculin ones
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
- Francês (França)
- Japonês Quase Fluente
を(de)
ここは何を言うつもりなの?"le" --> そのこと
今"de"は"を"
"du"(と"de")は日本語の"の"みたい、だから別な時につかう。 ごめんなさい日本語でフランス語を説目をするの難しい:(
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
@sans-nom
Merci beaucoup.
Ce «le »est complément d’objet direct ?
Donc on était «de le»?
Merci beaucoup.
Ce «le »est complément d’objet direct ?
Donc on était «de le»?