Question
Atualizado em
24 dez 2016
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Qual é a diferença entre I want to thinking it e I want to consider it ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
i think both r completely change i want thinking means a person want to think about particular thing but i want to consider it.i dont know the meaning of this
Was this answer helpful?