Question
Atualizado em
10 out 2019
- Castelhano (México)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
-
Alemão
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Como é que se diz isto em Inglês (EUA)? Gracias, de verdad si lo dije fue porque lo vi. y si es solo mi opinion no se porque a la mayoría les molestó
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Thank you, being honest if I said it, it was because I saw it. And if it’s just my opinion I dunno (don’t know) ‘cause (because) most everyone was bothered by it.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
I’m not sure about the last part... it depends on what “it” was. Es decir, qué era lo que les molestó?
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Castelhano (México)