Question
Atualizado em
6 set 2019
- Português (Brasil)
-
Português (Brasil)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa o que significa 우라라 ? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Coreano Quase Fluente
@jhopeisun Most of Korean names are made of Chinese characters(aka : 한자/hanja) and it is pretty different from modern Chinese.
If you want to know what the meaning of the name is, you have to know the name of Chinese characters(While learning Hanja, I guess.)
Without knowing that, it is hard to know the meaning of the name.
*우라라 is literally her name, no meaning, from youtube channel*
Was this answer helpful?