Question
Atualizado em
2 set 2019
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa A planet aspects another without the later reciprocating. ?
The title is quoted from a textbook of fortune telling.
What dose "the later reciprocating" mean?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
That is not a correct usage of "aspect"
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
@squidlydeux Thank you for your reply.I understood that is not a correct usage of "aspect".Then what dose "the later reciprocating" mean?