Question
Atualizado em
1 set 2019
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Castelhano (México)
-
Persa
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre どうぞよろしく e どうもよろしく ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
are they both correct?
thank you
Respostas
Read more comments
Deleted user
どうもよろしく is unnatural. どうぞよろしく is correct, but you cannot use it at older people. If you want to say it politely, you should say どうぞよろしくお願いします.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
We use どうぞよろしく as a set phrase
But we don’t use どうもよろしく because it’s unusual, however we use the each word of どうも and よろしく
どうぞよろしく: Nice to meet you (formal)
どうも: Hello
よろしく: Nice to meet you (informal)
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
@Fei_Yang_2019
通常は、
・どうぞよろしく
etc.
です。
・どうもよろしく
は、変です。
-----
・どうもよろしく
は、
次のようにした場合、成り立つ可能性があります。
・やあ、みなさん、どうも、ジョンです、よろしく。
・どうも、ジョンです、よろしく。
・どうも、よろしく。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?