Question
Atualizado em
16 ago 2019
- Russo
-
Coreano
-
Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 뎅그르르 ?
As far as I understood, this is the sound
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
that is a expression of movement.
such as. when fallen leaves are rolling. Korean say 낙엽이 뒹그르르 구른다. that means fallen leaves are rolling over and over
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Coreano
고맙습니다 is same meaning with 감사합니다(gam sa ham ni da)
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo