Question
Atualizado em
13 ago 2019
- Grego
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
-
Turco
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa You carry yourself so well ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
It mean that you take care of yourself both inside and out. You exude confidence, dress well, keep clean and behave politely.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
You are really carryってどういう意味ですか??翻訳で訳してもあなたは持っていくとしかでません
Was this answer helpful?