Question
Atualizado em
8 ago 2019
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa Have you good authority for what you say ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
- Inglês (RU)
@dy2012
* 你所說的話有實際上的根據嗎 ?
=
* Have you good authority for what you say ?
😊
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
- Inglês (RU)
- Chinês Simples (China)
I don't understand the sentence structure Why put the verb " have" before the subject you
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
- Inglês (RU)