Question
Atualizado em
2 ago 2019
- Vietnamita
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa Apparently, Naruto and Bleach ending was so crap ?
what does "crap" mean?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Chinês Simples (China) Quase Fluente
It means that the ending was bad/disappointing
Was this answer helpful?