Question
Atualizado em
23 jul 2019
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Alemão
Pergunta sobre Japonês
「すしを作りたい」〜 これは自然ですか。
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
だいたい自然です。大丈夫です。スシは握りスシ、巻きスシ、チラシズシ、イナリズシ、バラズシ、押しズシとか色々種類があり、握りの場合は「寿司を握りたい」自然です。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
It sounds quite natural to me. It’s all right. Sushi has a variety of categories such as nigiri, maki, chirashi, inari, bara, oshi. If you mean nigiri, we use the verb 握る.
Hope this terrible explanation can be a little help of you.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)