Question
Atualizado em
13 jul 2019
- Italiano
-
Japonês
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa 広範囲にわたる ?
Respostas
13 jul 2019
Featured answer
- Japonês
@Hachiko09 It means that the area, scope, effect, etc. of that are extensive.
わたる は広がりをもった単語です。浸透する とか 展開する みたいなイメージがあります
広範囲に はそのまま。広い範囲に という意味
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?