Question
Atualizado em
3 dez 2016
- Inglês (EUA)
- Urdu
-
Árabe
-
Urdu
Pergunta sobre Árabe
do Arabs like non Arabs who speak Arabic??
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
I don't know about others but yeah I do ...I find it cute and intresting
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Árabe
I think it's so cuuute! so yeah as far as i'm concerned I do like it!
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Urdu
- Árabe
- Hebraico Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
Same here, I really think it's cute 😊
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglês (RU)
- Árabe
Yes of course we love them because we love that other people have interest about us☺
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
@Muskaan007: yes we do and we are willing to helo as well ☺
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
I would appreciate it 😄because its hard to learn
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Urdu
oh I just hope hi native helps me out in learning Arabic fluently, coz I eagerly want my kid 👶 to speak in Arabic 👍
me talking in Arabic will be the best and priceless blessing that I could ever receive from my Creator
🇸🇦 is awesome
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Urdu
one of my cousin lives in Saudi and all her 4 kids 👪know how to speak Arabic , that's such an amazing thing
- Inglês (EUA)
- Urdu
Arabs thanks for all the support you are providing to us learners , it means alot. truly thankful for your concern and time. May Allah reward you all 👼
- Árabe
- Árabe