Question
Atualizado em
25 jun 2019
- Turco
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Turco
O que significa vazoyu kırmış bile olsa, bu ona karşı böyle zalimce davranmanı hakkettiği anlamına gelmez ?
what's the english translation of the sentence above
Respostas
Read more comments
- Turco
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
Even if he broke the vase, it doesn't mean you have to behave him cruelly
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?