Question
Atualizado em
13 jun 2019
- Vietnamita
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa diagram ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
The word diagram can be used as a noun or a verb. As a noun, it means a simplified drawing showing the appearance, structure, or workings of something. As a verb, it means to represent something in graphic form.
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita