Question
Atualizado em
14 mai 2019
- Coreano Quase Fluente
-
Indonésio
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa How to different 1 and 2?
1. I come for your soul
2. I have come for your soul.
?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
1 - that mean he came by her self
2 - that mean he should came
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)