Question
Atualizado em
14 mai 2019
- Japonês
-
Russo
-
Coreano
-
Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Russo
Qual é a diferença entre посредством e путём ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
14 mai 2019
Featured answer
- Russo
Usually after посредством there is only one or two words, usually nouns. After путём we tend to place bigger sentences.
Still, there’s no big difference between them. Посредством is used more frequently.
The meaning: by doing, with help, (何)で、(何を)して
Was this answer helpful?