Question
Atualizado em
21 nov 2016
- Alemão
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 红得透紫 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
I think it means something is too red and to become a little purple.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
描述颜色的说法,意思是:某个东西是红的,但可能太红了,出现了(透露出)紫色。比如:这个樱桃红得透紫。(说明樱桃太熟了)。
Was this answer helpful?