Question
Atualizado em
22 mar 2019
- Malaio
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
-
Turco
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa you want to hook up with me? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
It means 'do you want to date or have sex with me'
Was this answer helpful?
- Malaio
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
- Alemão
- Malaio
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
@chrisraymind3344 oh yeahhh, he mentioned that he wish to see me..thanks a lot for translating the meaning ❤️
- Inglês (EUA)
- Alemão
@nurainkamilah my pleasure, how are you doing?
Was this answer helpful?
- Malaio
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
- Alemão
@nurainkamilah am good, is the correct answer.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Alemão
- Malaio
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
- Alemão
@nurainkamilah i'm from USA? do you wish for me to teach you more English.
Was this answer helpful?