Question
Atualizado em
21 mar 2019
- Francês (França)
-
Coreano
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Mostra-me frases de exemplo com 때문에 .Diz-me o máximo de expressões diárias possíveis.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
오늘 비가 오기 때문에 나는 집에 있었다 I was in my home all day because it's rain
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
너 때문에 내가 여기 댓글을달았다 I have posted comment to here because of you lol
Was this answer helpful?