Question
Atualizado em
18 mar 2019
- Romeno
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Alemão
-
Russo
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa benign conditions ?
Respostas
18 mar 2019
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
- Castelhano (Espanha)
benign means good or causing no harm. so in this case benign conditions means conditions that are good or cause no harm
Was this answer helpful?