Question
Atualizado em
13 nov 2016
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Hindi
- Urdu
-
Árabe
-
Afegane
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta sobre Árabe
Como é que se diz isto em Árabe? what does yalla imshi mean ?
Respostas
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Hindi
- Urdu
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Somali
its like when you and ur friend walking and he stop walking , you say to him yalla imshi its mean come on, walk ..
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Hindi
- Urdu
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Somali
@omarkhan: ur wlc ..you should write it this way akhi 😊 for a girl u write akhti
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Hindi
- Urdu
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
write like : akhwani for M plural . akhawati for F plural .
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Somali
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Hindi
- Urdu
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Hindi
- Urdu
https://youtu.be/EU8hS5uiuXA can u say me in this video what is the name of the nasheed played at the start of the video ?
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
- Somali
- Árabe
- Árabe
It means go away or far away
Go far from here
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe