Question
Atualizado em
8 jun 2015
- Inglês (EUA)
- Albanês Quase Fluente
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Japonês
Qual é a diferença entre またか e またかよ ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
Deleted user
またか is more objective and またかよ is more subjective to the person who has done it again. Notice よ is used to addresses the statement to the person he's talking to.
For example, when he says またか he's probably looking up the sky and when he says またかよ he's looking at you.
Was this answer helpful?