Question
Atualizado em
6 mar 2019
- Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa And I can stress it enough but you have to be dedicated you have to stay committed to it ?
What does he mean?
https://youtu.be/BorEbcQbPcY?t=316
Respostas
6 mar 2019
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
- Russo Quase Fluente
@LUCKY94 Yes, Youtube.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Russo Quase Fluente
I can't watch YT now, but I'm pretty sure it should be "I can't stress it enough".
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Russo
- Russo
Yeah, the answer is what @cmertb said.
I just turned on the automatic caption and took a screenshot.
Here it is,
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Russo Quase Fluente
- Russo