Question
Atualizado em
24 fev 2019
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Mostra-me frases de exemplo com subject to .Diz-me o máximo de expressões diárias possíveis.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
If you go to other countries, you should subject to their laws
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Filipino
- Coreano Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
The fees are subject to change without prior notice.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
A child is a subject to their parents.
A coward is a subject to his fears.
Was this answer helpful?