Question
Atualizado em
7 nov 2016
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa you're very organized ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Polaco
- Japonês
- Polaco
It means that you plan in advance things you have to do
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
- Inglês (RU)
You have a good structure with things. For example your very organised with school notes means that your school notes are not messy and everything is in its place
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês