Question
Atualizado em
7 nov 2016
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa mountain masses ?
Respostas
Deleted user
7 nov 2016
Featured answer
That means what's a group of mountains, like that mountain masses are covered of snow
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
Deleted user
That means what's a group of mountains, like that mountain masses are covered of snow
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
Deleted user
Deleted user