Question
Atualizado em
4 nov 2016
- Japonês
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Mostra-me frases de exemplo com lost access to .Diz-me o máximo de expressões diárias possíveis.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
i lost access to my running water because it was clogged
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
He lost access to his HiNative account because he forgot the password.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
I lost access to the application because my password expired.
When he left the Army he lost access to the secure network.
Was this answer helpful?
- Tailandês
I've lost access to my E-mail account.
I've lost access to that nightclub in front of the train station.
これぐらいです。
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
I lost access to my account.
She lost access to the library because she had too many overdue books.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês