Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
27 jan 2019
Pergunta sobre Russo
O que significa Незнаю подумаю ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Russo
I do not think-Незнаю
Think-подумаю
0
likes
1
disagree
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Ucraniano
@lolak77 I don't know. I'll think about it
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@lolak77 hey ☺
how's going?
that would mean I'm not sure. I'll think it over
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
"Незнаю" is a VERY illiterate way to write "Не знаю" which means "I don't know". It also must be devided from "Подумаю" ("I'll think about it") either by comma or period.
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Bielo-russo Quase Fluente
- Russo
не уверен, возможно. Прежде чем сказать да или решится на что-то мне нужно подумать
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
I dunno, but will think on it.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?