Question
Atualizado em
18 jan 2019
- Inglês (RU)
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
-
Russo
Pergunta sobre Russo
O que significa передачи.
неформат.
постовой. ?
Respostas
Read more comments
Deleted user
Передача. Without context it could mean anything! For examle, radio/TV programme or gear in a car or pass in sports like football, basketball.
Постовой. The one who is on his duty at a certain place, for example, a militarian at the roadblock or road police officer.
Неформат. Something that does not correspond to a certian rules or framework
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
Всё гораздо проще:
неформат постовой передачи! :))
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Russo
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
@Unruhe Слышали, когда сотрудники ГИБДД (ГАИ), находящиеся на посту, передают сообщения по рации на другой пост?
Ненормативная лексика заменяется звуком *пииии* - вот это и есть неформат постовой передачи:)
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@Olena888 Хм, звучит довольно логично. Я просто знал слово "запикивание"
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
@Unruhe Anyway, "it doesn't correspond to a certain rules or framework", as you said above!
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?