Question
Atualizado em
31 out 2016
- Árabe
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Castelhano (México)
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa personal values and people are important to me I see the exception to the rule. ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Urdu
personal values means in arabic: ikhlaq
that treating people kindly and repecting the morals is more important to me.
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe