Question
Atualizado em
4 jan 2019
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Castelhano (México)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Coreano
I saw a translation of “내가 봐선” and it said “ from my point of view”. What does 봐선 mean? Is it a from the verb 보다 or is it a noun?
‘봐선’은 의미가 뭐에요? ‘봐선’은 명사나 동사예요?동사면 의미는 어떻게 만들어요?
Respostas
4 jan 2019
Featured answer
- Coreano
@Tay_Oz
It implys 'from my point of view', as you showed.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
@bakbaksa ok, just making sure. Thank you so much!!!